Reunion Weekend 2015

Class Gifts Progress

Bold Names = Timothy Alden Council Members
Italicized Names = William Bentley Legacy Society Members

Class of 1965 50th Reunion Class Gift

  • Participation Goal: 150 Donors
    Current: 40 Donors
  • Donors: Cynthia Scott Amerman, Robert S. Anderson, Raymond S. Battey, George I. Bottcher Jr., Frank W. Bradish Jr., Jeffrey W. Bullard, Margaret Peters Bullard, Dorothy P. Craig, Candace Campbell Elder, Brett Elliott, David N. Flieger, Margaret Yeager Foster, Roy A. Gilliland, Donald J. Greener, John R. Hutcherson, Carolee E. Iltis, Sherry Linn Jennings, Philip S. Jones, Dale Beier Jones, Warren R. Keck III, Betty Devore Klause, James J. Kokoros, Diane Divis Larsen, C. Ann Forestell McDowell, Thomas A. McGrath, Barbara J. Rautner, Kenneth K. Robertson Jr., Sharon Detrick Ross, Steven I. Ross, Donald H. Rudick, John T. Sappington, Nancy Demott Solomon, Douglas A. Sootin, Carol Woodside Stover, Mervin Clayton Stover III, Wilson W. Strong Jr., Linda Tarbell-Seitz, Stuart W. Williams, Carole Barnes Williams, Russell E. Wygant

Class of 1975 40th Reunion Class Gift

  • Participation Goal: 200 Donors
    Current: 40 Donors
  • Donors: David J. Arnovitz, J. Jeffrey Beich, Rebecca Shirk Blair, Paul E. Block, Debra J. Burger, Polly Deitrick Burkhart, Bruce Cushman, Kim Donaldson Dingess, Karen Cole Eglinton, Dick Eglinton, George C. Gibbs, Victoria Gorrell, David C. Grant, Robin Menge Hoffman, Patrick R. Houston, Linda Sackandy Kay, Janet MacKenzie Kittel, Ruth A. Kittner, Glenna Petty Leous, Douglas C. Lodge, Jennifer Olive Loiseau, Susan Collins McBee, Marcia Ross McCracken, William H. Pfister, Brenda A. Pittler, Mitchell J. Pulwer, Gregory L. Richards, Paul A. Rockar Jr., Kathleen Burns Ruhl, Thomas J. Sadvary, Robert B. Schaub, Janet A. Schmidt, M. John Schon, Jay Emrie Seward II, Sue E. Steven, Martha Flood Sturtz, Richard P. Sturtz, Mark Steward Taylor, Ronald K. Theel, Beth Hardesty Waite

Class of 1990 25th Reunion Class Gift

  • Participation Goal: 130 Donors
    Current: 16 Donors
  • Donors: Amy Miltenberger Adams, Adele Johnson Bulger, Douglas James Casa, Paula Wasikowski Ciccarone, Rachel Anne Foley, Philip R. Foxman, Julie Law Frankhouse, Lynn Stewart Kier, Karen McFeeters Leary, Jeffrey Bruce Lowenguth, Robert Llewellyn Manuel, Tomas W. Nonnenmacher, Anthony James Powell, Thomas H. Richardson, Suzanne Marie Walter, Clive L. Wright III

Class of 2005 10th Reunion Class Gift

  • Participation Goal: 120 Donors
    Current: 23 Donors
  • Donors: Emily Stutz Antolik, John Timothy Brady, Zachary Shannon Cataldi, Kristin Marie Chulack, Emily Larue Cilley, Jonathan Ames Cilley, Adam Marshall Cromie, Leah Karpa Devlin, Casey John Devlin, Brian David Herman, Phillip Ryan Huffman, Joseph Robert Knupp, Cara Greca Lekovitch, Kevin Paul Lutz, Megan Anna McClean, Charles Daniel Myers, Raelynn Miles O’Leary, Dominic Peter Randazzo, Ashlee Ward Rich, Tollin Knight Sullivan, Kathleen Ann Wilson, Matthew Zettle Wilson, Sarah Shoemaker Wilson

Class of 2010 5th Reunion Class Gift

  • Participation Goal: 200 Donors
    Current: 22 Donors
  • Donors: Lauren Marie Baker, Julianne Louise Baron, Maggie Lynn Bodenlos, James Eric Booser, Nicole Elizabeth Buckle, Marisa Frey Charley, Stephanie Lynn DeSantis, Lauren Marie Donahoe, Nicola Clare Flynn, Erin Joseph Hartland, Jessica Kay Kenemuth, Matthew John Klenotic, Christine Colette La Rochelle, Cee Jay Levine, Matthew Mintz McLamb, Caitlin Regina O’Brien-Rice, Megan Nicole Oravec, Jessica Marie Schnur, Jonathan Douglas Steele, Courtney Marie Thomas, Kathleen Skye Whitbread, Christina Sylvia Zanic