Committees

Torchbearers
All graduates from 1969 and earlier
Class of 1960 (60th Reunion)
John Brook, Mike Bellama, Carole Denick Byers, Sue Kunca Hutchison, Judy Rowell Johnson, Ted Linn, Bev Bell Minnigh, Gary Mitchell, Bettye Myer, Tony Rizzo, Bill Saxman, Eli Silverman, Winnie Welsh Slatery, Ted Thoburn, Bobbie Heller Watson, Ron Watson

Class of 1961 (60th Reunion)

Class of 1965 (55th Reunion)
Jody Blanning Colby, Matty McCabe

Class of 1966 (55th Reunion)
Dick Alfred, Kathé Tunnell Cairns, Anne De La Croix, John Kelso (Chair), Toni Swain Marwitz, Suzanne Spence Miller, Linda Allison Palmiero

50th Class of 1970
Paul Bielowicz, Daniel Cacchione, Pris Dreyman, Todd Goble, Phil Hubbard, Fred Isaac (Co-chair), Kip Lachner, Steve Larson, Roger Lewis, Sherry Ransford-Ramsdell, Peggy Toman Siegle (Co-chair), Dick Stewart

Class of 1971
Jack Bailey, Brian Baxter, Ed Bradley, Betsy Lawler Conboy, Sallie Gmeiner, Pam Hardy, Dale Hay, Carol Huff, Calvin Massie, Mary-Blair Matejczyk, Jim Mentzer, Dave Miller, Joel Minnigh, Mike Mize (Co-chair), Thom Myers (Co-chair), Jim Wible

Class of 1972
Ben Cares

40th Class of 1980
Paula Coyle, Phil Dineen, Phil Ferraro, Mark Lusk, Kathy Kraus Shea (Co-chair), Karen Harvey Wilson (Co-chair), Lucy Folino Yacyk

Class of 1981
Stuart Armstrong, Bruce Blair, Jean Stephenson Blair, Brian Greenburg, Lynne Taiclet, Glenn Thompson, Sarah Thorne-Locke

Class of 1982

30th Class of 1990
Megan McKechnie Byrne, Carol St. Clair Chlystek (Co-chair), Will Fahey, Matt Farley, Rachel Foley, Josh Mandel, Christy Hunt Markle, Lisa Imperata Moses, Tony Powell, Heather Aley Richardson (Co-chair), Brian Shea, Dean Skarlis, Karen Sofranko Solomon

Class of 1991
Christine Anderson, Becky Bemis, Dave Bergh, Elaine Herrmann Blais, Tony Cardinali, Sharmane Davis-Brathwaite, Kelly Donahue, Liz Hamlin-Volz (Co-chair), Heather Miller, Susan Orr, Darrell Park, Amy Hartzell Pszczolkowski (Co-chair), Cheryl Birdy Rettger, Doug Schuerer, Rebecca Miller Wise

Class of 1992

25th Class of 1995
Jody Mathews Erdos, Jen Firek Fitzpatrick (Co-chair), Sarah King Irving, Gretchen Osterman, Karen Shakoske, Dan Van Aken (Co-chair), Cloe Fox Wind, Gail Zimmerer-Bonsall

Class of 1996
Matt Hellman, Nichole Stewart Janowsky, Dan Koller, McCrae Holliday Martino

Class of 1997

10th Class of 2010
Brittany Bell, Marisa Frey Charley, Ryan Cole, Maria D’Antonio, Ben Eyer, Emily Fidago, Brett Fuchs (Co-chair), Rachel Higgins Holm, Liz Kozub, Geoff Lim, Melissa Porter, Zack Rearick, Aarish Riaz, Nerissa Rau Russo, Moin Syed, Betsy Zirpoli

Class of 2011
Dan Donahoe (Co-chair), Bethany Gigante Eppig (Co-chair), Adam Lessard, Barb McCarthy, Karen Meredith, Samantha Schulz Phillips, Jenn Reinwald, Stephanie VanSickle, Christine Wagner

Class of 2012

5th Class of 2015
Austin Cosgrove, Kevin Crooks, Larry Hailsham, Katie Katilius, Will Kawalec (Co-chair), Jillian Lindberg, Maddie Monahan, Meghan Murphy, Mary Nagel, Sarah Naughton (Co-chair), Alex Neal, Kaitlin O’Brien, Erin Brockett Paradise, Nick Tortorici, Greg Vallano

Class of 2016
James Ballinger, Akeem Bridgeman, Abigail Lombard Conroy, Chelsea Hubert, Stephanie Latour, Miguel Liriano (Co-chair), Devin Malone, Hailey Marthaler, Brogan McGowan, Autumn Parker, Hannah Seawall, Sarah Shindler, Jennifer Torrance (Co-chair), Winona Vaitekunas, Amanda Warner

Class of 2017